STILON GORZOW vs ZAGLEBIE SOSNOWIEC

back to top
Teams information
no team logo

Stilon Gorzow

name n\a
found n\a
country country flag Poland
website
Zaglebie Sosnowiec team logo

Zaglebie Sosnowiec

name Zagłębie Sosnowiec Spółka Akcyjna
found 1906
country country flag Poland
Next match
Zaglebie Lubin II team logo
2026-10-25 11:00
Zaglebie Lubin II vs Stilon Gorzow
 country flag Poland - Iii Liga Grp. 3 2026/2027
no team logo
no team logo
2026-10-31 12:00
Stilon Gorzow vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec
 country flag Poland - Iii Liga Grp. 3 2026/2027
Zaglebie Sosnowiec team logo
Last 10 team matches
2026-10-09 Polkowice 4 1 Stilon Gorzow +
Half time result2 0
no action competition: Poland - Iii Liga Grp. 3 2026/2027
2026-10-03 Stilon Gorzow 2 1 Barycz Sulow +
Half time result2 0
no action competition: Poland - Iii Liga Grp. 3 2026/2027
2026-09-26 Carina Gubin 1 3 Stilon Gorzow +
Half time result1 1
no action competition: Poland - Iii Liga Grp. 3 2026/2027
2026-09-19 Stilon Gorzow 0 0 Row Rybnik 1964 +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Poland - Iii Liga Grp. 3 2026/2027
2026-09-05 Stilon Gorzow 1 1 Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski +
Half time result1 1
no action competition: Poland - Iii Liga Grp. 3 2026/2027
2026-08-28 Miedz Legnica Ll 2 2 Stilon Gorzow +
Half time result1 1
no action competition: Poland - Iii Liga Grp. 3 2026/2027
2026-08-22 Stilon Gorzow 0 1 MKS Kluczbork +
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Poland - Iii Liga Grp. 3 2026/2027
2026-08-19 Rakow Ii Czestochowa 1 4 Stilon Gorzow +
Half time result1 1
no action competition: Poland - Iii Liga Grp. 3 2025/2026
2026-08-15 Stilon Gorzow 1 1 Ks Polonia Nysa +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Poland - Iii Liga Grp. 3 2026/2027
2026-08-01 Stilon Gorzow 3 1 Sleza Wroclaw +
Half time result1 1
no action competition: Poland - Iii Liga Grp. 3 2026/2027
Team form
WDWLDDDWWL
2026-10-23 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 3 1 Miedz Legnica Ll +
Half time result3 0
no action competition: Poland - Iii Liga Grp. 3 2026/2027
2026-10-14 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1 0 Rakow Ii Czestochowa +
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Poland - Iii Liga Grp. 3 2025/2026
2026-10-03 Odra Bytom Odrzanski 0 1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Poland - Iii Liga Grp. 3 2026/2027
2026-09-18 Polkowice 1 2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec +
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Poland - Iii Liga Grp. 3 2026/2027
2026-09-12 Ks Polonia Nysa 1 2 Zaglebie Sosnowiec +
Half time result0 1
no action competition: Poland - Iii Liga Grp. 3 2026/2027
2026-09-05 Barycz Sulow 1 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Poland - Iii Liga Grp. 3 2026/2027
2026-08-29 Sparta Katowice 1 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec +
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Poland - Iii Liga Grp. 3 2026/2027
2026-08-22 Carina Gubin 0 4 Zaglebie Sosnowiec +
Half time result0 2
no action competition: Poland - Iii Liga Grp. 3 2026/2027
2026-08-09 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 2 0 Lks Goczalkowice Zdroj +
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Poland - Iii Liga Grp. 3 2026/2027
2026-08-05 GKS Tychy 1 0 Zaglebie Sosnowiec +
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Poland - Fa Cup 2026/2027
Team form
LWWLLWWWWW
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of Stilon Gorzow wins
4
Number of Stilon Gorzow draws
4
Number of Stilon Gorzow loses
2
Average scored goals per match
1.7
Average conceded goals per match
1.3
Chance to score goal next match
80 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
90 %
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
2
Matches over 2.5 goals in
6
Matches under 2.5 goals in
4
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
Number of Zaglebie Sosnowiec wins
7
Number of Zaglebie Sosnowiec draws
0
Number of Zaglebie Sosnowiec loses
3
Average scored goals per match
1.5
Average conceded goals per match
0.6
Chance to score goal next match
70 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
60 %
Number of clean sheet matches
4
Failure to score matches
3
Matches over 2.5 goals in
4
Matches under 2.5 goals in
6
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Poland - Iii Liga Grp. 3 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 14 10 1 3 21-10 31
2 Sparta Katowice 13 8 3 2 21-8 27
3 Odra Bytom Odrzanski 13 7 4 2 13-6 25
4 Zaglebie Lubin II 13 6 6 1 24-15 24
5 Barycz Sulow 13 6 3 4 20-17 21
6 Row Rybnik 1964 13 6 2 5 25-21 20
7 Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 13 5 4 4 15-11 19
8 Polkowice 13 5 3 5 23-21 18
9 Miedz Legnica Ll 14 5 2 7 28-27 17
10 Stilon Gorzow 13 4 5 4 20-19 17
11 Stal Brzeg 13 4 3 6 21-18 15
12 Lks Goczalkowice Zdroj 13 4 3 6 14-17 15
13 MKS Kluczbork 12 5 0 7 12-18 15
14 Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski 13 3 5 5 13-21 14
15 Rakow Ii Czestochowa 12 3 3 6 16-22 12
16 Polonia Nysa 13 3 3 7 15-26 12
17 Carina Gubin 13 3 3 7 11-23 12
18 Sleza Wroclaw 13 3 1 9 19-31 10
Poland - Iii Liga Grp. 3 2026/2027
PNameM WDLS-C P
1 Zaglebie Sosnowiec 14 10 1 3 21-10 31
2 Sparta Katowice 13 8 3 2 21-8 27
3 Odra Bytom Odrzanski 13 7 4 2 13-6 25
4 Zaglebie Lubin II 13 6 6 1 24-15 24
5 Barycz Sulow 13 6 3 4 20-17 21
6 Row Rybnik 1964 13 6 2 5 25-21 20
7 Karkonosze Jelenia Gora 13 5 4 4 15-11 19
8 Polkowice 13 5 3 5 23-21 18
9 Miedz Legnica Ll 14 5 2 7 28-27 17
10 Stilon Gorzow 13 4 5 4 20-19 17
11 Stal Brzeg 13 4 3 6 21-18 15
12 Lks Goczalkowice Zdroj 13 4 3 6 14-17 15
13 MKS Kluczbork 12 5 0 7 12-18 15
14 Warta Gorzow Wielkopolski 13 3 5 5 13-21 14
15 Rakow Ii Czestochowa 12 3 3 6 16-22 12
16 Polonia Nysa 13 3 3 7 15-26 12
17 Carina Gubin 13 3 3 7 11-23 12
18 Sleza Wroclaw 13 3 1 9 19-31 10
advertisment
Bet statistics

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Stilon Gorzow40%
draw40%
opponent20%
Halftime 1 X 2
Stilon Gorzow10%
draw70%
opponent20%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Stilon Gorzow30%
draw50%
opponent20%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over80%
under20%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Stilon Gorzow goals only
over50%
under50%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over60%
under40%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Stilon Gorzow goals only
over30%
under70%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over50%
under50%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Stilon Gorzow goals only
over10%
under90%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-120%
2-330%
4+50%
Team to score
both80%
only one10%
neighter10%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd40%
even60%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%
Stilon Gorzow goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal10%
Time of first Stilon Gorzow goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal20%
First goal in matches
Stilon Gorzow0%
opponent0%
without goal10%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Stilon Gorzow0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 30 minutes
Stilon Gorzow0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 45 minutes
Stilon Gorzow0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 60 minutes
Stilon Gorzow0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 75 minutes
Stilon Gorzow0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 90 minutes
Stilon Gorzow0%
opponent0%
draw100%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal60%
2-3 goals40%
4+0%
Half with most goals
1 HT30%
2 HT30%
tie40%

GENERAL MATCHES FACTS

1 X 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec70%
draw0%
opponent30%
Halftime 1 X 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec60%
draw30%
opponent10%
Seconf half 1 X 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec30%
draw40%
opponent30%

OVER/UNDER GOALS IN MATCHES

Over/under 1.5 for all goals in matches
over50%
under50%
Over/under 1.5 goals for Zaglebie Sosnowiec goals only
over50%
under50%
Over/under 2.5 for all goals in matches
over40%
under60%
Over/under 2.5 goals for Zaglebie Sosnowiec goals only
over20%
under80%
Over/under 3.5 for all goals in matches
over20%
under80%
Over/under 3.5 goals for Zaglebie Sosnowiec goals only
over10%
under90%

GENERAL GOAL CHARACTERISTICS

Goal bands
0-150%
2-330%
4+20%
Team to score
both30%
only one70%
neighter0%
Odd/even goals in matches
odd70%
even30%

GOALS IN THE MINUTES BETWEEN

All goals in matches
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%
Zaglebie Sosnowiec goals only
0-15 min.0%
16-30 min.0%
31-45 min.0%
46-60 min.0%
61-75 min.0%
76-90 min.0%

FIRST GOAL IN MATCHES

Time of first goal in matches
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal0%
Time of first Zaglebie Sosnowiec goal
0-10 min.0%
11-20 min.0%
21-30 min.0%
31-40 min.0%
41-50 min.0%
51-60 min.0%
61-70 min.0%
71-80 min.0%
81-90 min.0%
without goal30%
First goal in matches
Zaglebie Sosnowiec0%
opponent0%
without goal0%

WINNER AFTER PLAYNG MINUTES

Winner after 15 minutes
Zaglebie Sosnowiec0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 30 minutes
Zaglebie Sosnowiec0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 45 minutes
Zaglebie Sosnowiec0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 60 minutes
Zaglebie Sosnowiec0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 75 minutes
Zaglebie Sosnowiec0%
opponent0%
draw100%
Winner after 90 minutes
Zaglebie Sosnowiec0%
opponent0%
draw100%

GOAL DIFERENCE

Goal difference in match
0-1 goal70%
2-3 goals20%
4+10%
Half with most goals
1 HT60%
2 HT40%
tie0%